2016 Draw

TripleM Cup Grade Draw

Date Time Overs Team Team Location
27/12/2016 10:00am 50 Sportspower Demons vs Fair Dinkum Yabbies Mildura Senior College 2
27/12/2016 4:30pm 50 iZech CCI vs Clayton District Coomealla
28/12/2016 9:30am T20 iZech CCI vs Fair Dinkum Yabbies Wentworth
28/12/2016 9:30am T20 Sportspower Demons vs Clayton District Aero Oval 2
28/12/2016 1:30pm T20 iZech CCI vs Sportspower Demons Wentworth
28/12/2016 1:30pm T20 Clayton District vs Fair Dinkum Yabbies Aero Ovals 2
29/12/2016 10:00am 50 iZech CCI vs Fair Dinkum Yabbies Alcheringa
29/12/2016 10:00am 50 Clayton District vs Sportspower Demons Irymple
30/12/2016 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Mildura Senior College 2
30/12/2016 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Aero Oval 2

Workingmans Club A Grade Draw

Date Time Overs Team Team Location
27/12/2016 10:00am 50 Coomealla Wentworth vs Southern Binjara Wentworth
27/12/2016 10:00am 50 Kellogs XI vs Danger Islanders Nichols Point
27/12/2016 10:00am 50 Kangarilla CC vs Willowfest XI Mildura Senior College 1
28/12/2016 09:30am T20 Willowfest XI vs Coomealla Wentworth Mildura Senior College 2
28/12/2016 09:30am T20 Southern Binjara vs Kellogs XI Mildura Senior College 1
28/12/2016 09:30am T20 Kangarilla CC vs Danger Islanders Aero Ovals 1
28/12/2016 01:30am T20 Coomealla Wentworth vs Kellogs XI Mildura Senior College 1
28/12/2016 01:30am T20 Danger Islanders vs Willowfest XI Mildura Senior College 2
28/12/2016 01:30am T20 Kangarilla CC vs Southern Binjara Aero Ovals 1
29/12/2016 09:00am 50 Danger Islanders vs Coomealla Wentworth Coomealla
29/12/2016 09:00am 50 Southern Binjara vs Willowfest XI Aero Oval 1
29/12/2016 09:00am 50 Kangarilla CC vs Kellogs XI Aero Ovals 2
30/12/2016 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Nichols Point
30/12/2016 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Aero Oval 1
30/12/2016 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Coomealla

Wentworth Shire B Grade Draw

Date Time Overs Team Team Location
27/12/2015 10:00am 50 Principality of Hutt River Dedication vs Kangarilla CC Aero Oval 1
27/12/2015 10:00am 50 The Mighty Ducks vs South West Quandong Park South West
27/12/2015 10:00am 50 Johnny Mullagh XI vs Jerry's XI Cardross
28/12/2015 9:30am T20 Johnny Mullagh XI vs The Mighty Ducks Quandong Park Fire Brigade
28/12/2015 9:30am T20 South West vs Principality of Hutt River Dedication Quandong Park South West
28/12/2015 9:30am T20 Kangarilla CC vs Jerry's XI Quandong Park Onion Patch
28/12/2015 1:30pm T20 Johnny Mullagh XI vs Kangarilla CC Quandong Park Fire Brigade
28/12/2015 1:30pm T20 Principality of Hutt River Dedication vs The Mighty Ducks Quandong Park Onion Patch
28/12/2015 1:30pm T20 South West vs Jerry's XI Quandong Park South West
29/12/2015 9:00am 50 Principality of Hutt River Dedication vs Jerry's XI Nichols Point
29/12/2015 9:00am 50 Kangarilla CC vs The Mighty Ducks Cardross
29/12/2015 9:00am 50 Johnny Mullagh XI vs South West Sarah Oval
30/12/2015 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Alcheringa
30/12/2015 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Cardross
30/12/2015 10:00am 50 TBD vs TBD Sarah Oval

Mildura Council Ladies Draw

Date Time Overs Team Team Location
27/12/2015 9:00am 30 Mildura Settlers vs Puka Puka Combo Aero 2
27/12/2015 9:00am 30 Mallee Murray Juniors vs Heat Sarah Oval
28/12/2015 9:30am T20 Heat vs Mildura Settlers Sarah Oval
28/12/2015 9:30am T20 Puka Puka Combo vs Mallee Murray Juniors Alcheringa
28/12/2015 1:30pm T20 Mildura Settlers vs Mallee Murray Juniors Alcheringa
28/12/2015 1:30pm T20 Heat vs Puka Puka Combo Sarah Oval
29/12/2015 9:00am 30 Heat vs Mallee Murray Juniors MSC
29/12/2015 9:00am 30 Puka Puka Combo vs Mildura Settlers Quandong Park Fire Brigade
30/12/2015 10:00am 40 TBD vs TBD MSC
30/12/2015 10:00am 40 TBD vs TBD Irymple

Curry & Tandoor Twenty20 Draw

Date Time Overs Team Team Location
27/12/2015 10:00am T20 Mildura East vs Manna XI Aero Oval 4
27/12/2015 10:00am T20 Sammy's Slammers vs Fair Dinkum Yabbies Stanbrook Park (MSC3)
27/12/2015 10:00am T20 Double Headers vs Johnny Mullagh XI Aero Oval 3
28/12/2015 10:00am T20 Double Headers vs Mildura East Aero Oval 3
28/12/2015 10:00am T20 Manna XI vs Sammy's Slammers Aero Oval 4
28/12/2015 10:00am T20 Fair Dinkum Yabbies vs Johnny Mullagh XI Stanbrook Park (MSC3)
29/12/2015 10:00am T20 Mildura East vs Johnny Mullagh XI Aero Oval 4
29/12/2015 10:00am T20 Fair Dinkum Yabbies vs Manna XI Stanbrook Park (MSC3)
29/12/2015 10:00am T20 Sammy's Slammers vs Double Headers Aero Oval 3
30/12/2015 10:00am T20 TBD vs TBD Stanbrook Park (MSC3)
30/12/2015 10:00am T20 TBD vs TBD Aero Oval 4
30/12/2015 10:00am T20 TBD vs TBD Aero Oval 3
Weet-bix MyCricket

Ball by Ball Results

Get the latest Ball by Ball results of those games using MyCricket live scoring App

View Results